IES Colaboradores

CURSOS ESCOLARES

CENTROS COLABORADORES CURSO 2013

  • IES Christie Picasso (Málaga)
  • IES Miguel Romero Esteo, (Málaga)
  • IES Litoral (Málaga)
  • IES Mare Nostrum (Málaga)
  • IES Santa Bárbara (Málaga)
  • Colegio Ártica (Madrid)
  • Colegio Santa María del Carmen (Madrid)
  • IES Cendrassos de Figueres (Girona)
  • IES Vidreres (Girona)
  • IES Carlos III (Girona)
  • CP El Sol (Madrid)
  • Nuestra Sra. del Sagrado Corazón (Madrid)
  • Cooperativa Enseñanza José Ramón Otero (Madrid)
  • Colegio Pablo VI (Orense)
  • CEIP Plurilingüe Luintra (Orense)
  • CEIP Ben-cho-shey (Orense)
  • CP Guillelme Brow (Orense)
  • CP Miralflores (Orense)
  • Asociación de Alcohólicos de Pilas (Sevilla).

CENTROS COLABORADORES CURSO 2012

  • Centro formativo Otxarkoaga (Bilbao)
  • IES Padre Isla (León)
  • IES Vasco de la Zarza (Ávila)
  • IES Valles del Luna (León)
  • CEIP Ramón Otero Pedrayo (Ourense)
  • CEIP Julio Gurriarán (Ourense
  • CEIP Virxe do Camiño (Ourense).
  • CEIP Manuel Bermúdez Couso (Ourense)
  • CEIP Xoxé Manuel Folla Respino (Ourense)
  • Colegio Santa Ana y San Rafael (Madrid)
  • Colegio Nuestra Señora del Sagrado Corazón (Madrid)
  • IES Miguel Hernández, Móstoles (Madrid)
  • Instituto Torreforta, (Tarragona)
  • CEPA Clara Campoamor (Guadalajara)
  • IES Consaburum, Consuegra (Toledo)
  • IES Ben Gabirol (Málaga)
  • IES Carlos Álvarez, Churriana (Málaga)
  • CEIP Rosalía de Castro (Ourense)
  • CEIP O Bolo (Ourense)
  • CEIP Eduardo Ávila Bustillo (Ourense)
  • Frai Luís de Granada (Lugo)
  • CEIP A Gandara (Lugo)
  • CEIP Vilariño de Conso(Ourense)
  • IES Christie Picasso (Málaga)
  • IES Miguel Romero Esteo (Málaga)
  • IES Litoral (Málaga)
  • IES Mare Nostrum (Málaga)
  • IES Santa Bárbara (Málaga)

CENTROS COLABORADORES CURSO 2011

  • IES Emilio Canalejo (Córdoba)
  • IES Inca Gracilazo (Córdoba)
  • IES Ipagro (Córdoba)
  • CEIP Alcalde Pedro Barbudo (Córdoba)
  • IES San Isidro (Guadalajara)
  • IES La Salle de Santa Colma (Girona)
  • IES La Bisbal d´Empordà (Girona)
  • IES Antonio Gala (Málaga)
  • IES Jardines Puerta Oscura (Málaga)
  • IES Sierra de San Jorge (Málaga)
  • IES Sierra Bermeja (Málaga)
  • Instituto Ramón Carande (Sevilla)
  • Liceo Francés (Alicante)
  • I.E.S. Pintor José Hernández (Málaga)
  • I.E.S. Las Lagunas, (Málaga)
  • I.P. Dulce Nombre de Maria (Málaga)
  • I.E.S. Vega de Mijas, (Málaga)
  • C.E.I.P Eduardo Ocón Rivas (Málaga)
  • C.E.E.E. Santa Rosa de Lima (Málaga)
  • I.E.S. Joaquín Lobato (Málaga)
  • I.E.S. Almenara (Málaga)
  • C.E.I.P. Enrique Ramos Ramos (Málaga)

CENTROS COLABORADORES CURSO 2010

  • Colegio Nuestra Señora del Sagrado Corazón (Madrid)
  • IES Catalifa (Madrid)
  • IES Las Aguas (Sevilla)
  • IES Padre Isla de León (León)
  • CEIP Fray Bernardino de Sahún (León)
  • IES Valles de Luna (León)
  • IES La vereda (Valencia)
  • IES Henri Matisse (Valencia)
  • IES Eduardo Merelló (Valencia)
  • IES La Patacona. Alboraya (Valencia)
  • IES Bertendona (Vizcaya)
  • IES Velázquez (Vizcaya)
  • IES San Miguel (Huelva)
  • IES Alto Conquero (Huelva)
  • IES La rosaleda (Málaga)
  • I.E.S. Pintor Jose Hernandez (Málaga)
  • I.P. Dulce Nombre de Maria (Málaga)
  • Cooperativa de Enseñanza José Otero (Madrid)
  • IES Montes de Toledo (Toledo)
  • IES Consabuum (Toledo)
  • IES San Antonio de Benagéber (Valencia)
  • IES María Moliner (Valencia)
  • IES La Garrigosa (Valencia)
  • IES Tavernes Blanques (Valencia)
  • IES Guillem D´Alcalá (Valencia)
  • IES San Álvaro (Córdoba)
  • IES Las Viñas (Córdoba)
  • CC Compañía de María (Córdoba)

CENTROS COLABORADORES CURSO 2009

  • Cooperativa de Educación José Otero (Madrid)
  • IES Padre Juan de Mariana (Toledo)
  • Coleg. Sagrada Familia Urgel (Madrid)
  • IES Virgen del Remedio (Alicante)
  • IES Bertendona (Vizcaya)
  • IES Biderbieta (Vizcaya)
  • Instituto Zurbarán (Vizcaya)
  • IES Cervantes (Vizcaya)
  • IES Marcos Zaragoza (Alicante)
  • IES Peset Aleixandre (Valencia)
  • IES Federica Montseny (Alicante)
  • IES San Miguel (Huelva)
  • IESO Olvega “Villa Moncayo” (León)
  • CEIP Pedrizas (Soria)
  • CRA Tierras de Berlanga (Soria)
  • IES Padre Isla (León)
  • IES San Andrés del Rabanedo (León)
  • IES-SES Garrotas de Olot Girona)
  • IES San Fernando de Constantina (Sevilla)
  • Colegio Atenea (Badajoz)
  • IES Puerta de la Serena (Badajoz)
  • IES Abalat (Cáceres)
  • Colegio San Antonio de Padua (Cáceres)
  • IES Bahía de Almería (Almería)
  • IES Diego Rodríguez Estrada (Huelva)

CENTROS COLABORADORES CURSO 2008

  • IES VEGA DEL PRADO (Valladolid)
  • IES CONDE LUCANOR (Peñafiel. Valladolid)
  • Ntra. Sra. de LOURDES (Valladolid)
  • IES PADRE ISLA (León)
  • I.P. CRISTO REY (Valladolid)
  • IES EMILIO FERRARI (Valladolid)
  • I.E.S. PIRAMIDE (Huesca)
  • IES Maestro Juan de Ávila (Ciudad Real)
  • IES Antonio Trueba (Vizcaya)
  • IES Bertendona (Vizcaya)
  • IES Zurbarán (Vizcaya)
  • IES Augustobriga (Cáceres)
  • IES Pedro A. de Orellana Badajoz)
  • IES Ramón Carande (Mérida)
  • IES Albarregas (Badajoz)
  • IES Gévora (Madrid)
  • Nazaret de San Blas (Madrid)
  • Beata Filipina (Madrid)
  • Ntra. Sra. Sagrado Corazón (Madrid)
  • IES Cendrassos (Girona)
  • Colegio Atenea (Mérida)
  • IES Sierra del Valle (Ávila)
  • IES Lagandara Toreno (León)
  • IES Antonio Trueba (Vizcaya)
  • IES Biderbieta (Vizcaya)
  • Instituto Surbarán (Vizcaya)
  • C.E.I.P. Rosa de Luxemburgo (Madrid)

CENTROS COLABORADORES CURSO 2007

  • IES ORETANIA (JAÉN)
  • IES CÁSTULO (JAÉN)
  • IES ABULA (JAÉN)
  • CENTRO JUAN XXIII (ALMERÍA)
  • IES RÍO ARBA (ZARAGOZA)
  • IES CRUZ SANTA (S/C DE TENERIFE)
  • CEIP FCA. SANTOS MELIÁN (S/C DE TENERIFE)
  • CEIP SAN ROQUE (LAS PALMAS)
  • IES SANTA LUCIA (LAS PALMAS)
  • COLEGIO DIVINA PROVIDENCIA (VALLADOLID)
  • IES CONDE LUCANOR (VALLADOLID)
  • IES VEGA DEL PRADO (VALLADOLID)
  • ESCUELA DE ARTES APLICADAS (SEGOVIA)
  • IES VADINIA (LEÓN)
  • IES LA ALBUERA (SEGOVIA)
  • IES RAMIRO II (LEÓN)
  • IES VALVERA DE SALT (GIRONA)
  • IES DE PALAMÓS (GIRONA)
  • IES ZURBARÁN (VIZCAYA)
  • IES SAN ALBERTO MAGNO (Huesca)
  • IES EL CHAPATAL (Sta. Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES SAN ANDRÉS (Sta. Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES ESTADOS DEL DUQUE Ciudad Real)
  • IES LA HONTANILLA (Cuenca)
  • COLEGIO MELCHOR CANO (Cuenca)
  • IES DE SAHAGUN (León)
  • IES PADRE ISLA (León)
  • SAGRADA FAMILIA SIERVAS DE SAN JOSE (Salamanca)
  • IES EZEQUIEL GONZALEZ (Segovia)
  • IES CLAUDIO SANCHEZ ALBORNOZ (Avila)
  • COLEGIO CORAZON DE MARIA (Zamora)
  • IES ANTONIO TRUEBA (Vizcaya)
  • IES KANTAURI-AXULAR (Vizcaya)
  • IES CAROLINA CORONADO (Badajoz)
  • COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER (Badajoz)
  • IES PÉREZ COMENDADOR (Cáceres)
  • IES SIERRA DE MONTANCHEZ (Cáceres)
  • CPR DE CACERES (Cáceres)
  • COLEGIO VILLALKOR (Madrid)
  • IES EL PLA (Alicante )

CENTROS COLABORADORES CURSO 2006

  • IES López de Neira (Córdoba
  • IES Jerez y Caballero (Córdoba)
  • IES Alhaken (Córdoba)
  • IES Ingeniero Juan de la Cierva (Córdoba )
  • IES Blas Infante (Córdoba)
  • IES La Escribana (Córdoba)
  • IES Ategua (Córdoba)
  • Residencia Escolar “El Picacho” (Cádiz)
  • IES Río Gallego (Zaragoza)
  • Instituto Luis Buñuel (Zaragoza)
  • IES Miguel Catalán (Zaragoza)
  • IES Gallicum (Zaragoza)
  • Sección Secundaria de Bujaraloz (Zaragoza)
  • IES La Quintana (Asturias)
  • IES Santa Bárbara (Asturias)
  • IES Islas Canarias (Las Palmas de G. C.)
  • IES Las Breñas (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES Luis Cobiella Cuevas (S. C .de Tenerife)
  • Colegio Melchor Cano (Cuenca)
  • Colegio de las Hermanas Mercedarias (Cuenca)
  • IES Padre Isla (León)
  • IES León Felipe (Zamora)
  • IES Odra–Pisuerga (Burgos)
  • Lycée Francaise (Valladolid)
  • Colegio Mª Inmaculada (Lleida)
  • IES Jaranda (Cáceres)
  • IES Fº de Orellana (Cáceres)
  • IES Virgen del Puerto (Cáceres)
  • IES Dr. Fernández Santana (Badajoz)
  • IES Siberia Extremeña (Badajoz)
  • IES Gregorio Marañón (Cáceres)
  • IES Emérita Augusta (Badajoz)
  • Colegio Diocesano San Antón (Badajoz)
  • IES Pazo A Merced (Pontevedra)
  • Colegio Ntra. Sra. De Gracia (Madrid)
  • IES Figueras Pacheco (Valencia)
  • Academia Cots (Valencia)
  • IES Luis García Berlanga (Valencia)
  • IES Leonardo Da Vinci (Valencia)
  • IES Virgen del Remedio (Valencia)

CENTROS COLABORADORES CURSO 2005

  • IES VIRGEN DEL REMEDIO (Alicante)
  • IES DOCTOR BALMIS (Alicante)
  • IES ANTONIO J CAVANILLES (Alicante)
  • IES GARCÍA BERLANGA (Alicante)
  • IES CAYETANO SEMPERE (Alicante)
  • IES JALAMA (Cáceres)
  • IES CASTALLA (Sevilla)
  • IES BLAS INFANTE (Córdoba)
  • IES INGENIERO JUAN DE LA CIERVA (Córdoba)
  • IES LUÍS BUENO CRESPO (Granada)
  • IES ALHAJEN II (Córdoba)
  • IES JEREZ Y CABALLERO (Córdoba)
  • IES LÓPEZ NEYRA (Córdoba)
  • IES AVERROES (Córdoba)
  • IES ALISTE (Zamora)
  • IES PADRE ISLA (León)
  • CPR Ntra Sra de los Dolores (Madrid)
  • CPI Pedro Sanz Vazquez (Guadalajara)
  • CPI Beata Filipina (Madrid)
  • IES Giner de los Ríos (León)

CENTROS COLABORADORES EN EL CURSO 2004

  • IES LAGANDARA DE TORENO
  • IES PADRE ISLA (León)
  • IES IESVE (León)
  • IES BALMIS (Alicante)
  • IES JORGE JUAN (Alicante)
  • IES GARCÍA BERLANGA (Alicante)
  • IES HAYGON SAN VICENTE (Alicante)
  • IES. FIGUERAS PACHECO (Alicante)
  • IES. LEONARDO DA VINCI (Alicante)
  • ACADEMIA COS (Alicante)
  • ACADEMIA RIPOLLES (Alicante)
  • IES VALLE DE ELDA (Alicante)
  • IES MUTXAMIEL (Alicante)
  • IES MARE NOSTRUM (Alicante)
  • IES PERE ALSIUS I TORRENT (Girona)
  • IES BOSC DE LA COMA (Girona)
  • IES INGENIERO JUAN DE LA CIERVA (Córdoba)
  • IES LÓPEZ NEYRA (Córdoba)
  • IES ALAKEN II (Córdoba)